Online Bingo Game

BD Baji Apps Bingo — Excitement with Every Number, a Chance to Win Big Every Round

Join a live bingo room on bd baji apps, pick up multiple cards, and take part in daily jackpots. Enjoy the real casino experience from the comfort of home.

75 & 90 Ball Bingo Live Room Daily Jackpot Mobile Friendly
bd baji apps
LIVE Today's Mega Jackpot: BDT 5,84,000 Next Draw: 10:00 PM
20+
Active Bingo Rooms
BDT 500
Minimum Buy-In
24/7
Live Rooms Available
BDT 50 Lac+
Monthly Prize Distribution
What Does a Bingo Card Look Like?

For first-time players, here's a quick rundown. A bingo card has a 5x5 grid with 25 squares, each containing a number. The center square is a free space (FREE). The host calls numbers one by one, and any matching numbers on your card are automatically marked.

The goal is to complete a specific pattern — a straight row, column, or diagonal line. bd baji appsMultiple pattern types are available, so a single card can win you more than one prize in the same round.

B
1–15
I
16–30
N
31–45
G
46–60
O
61–75
Getting Started Tips

If it's your first time, start with one card to get a feel for the game. Once you've got the rhythm, buy multiple cards at once — it improves your chances of winning.

Sample Bingo card (highlighted squares have been marked)

BINGO
5
22
38
53
65
12
27
35
58
68
9
19
FREE
47
72
3
29
41
51
63
14
25
44
56
70

Blue squares are called numbers — the diagonal line is almost complete!

bd baji apps
What types of Bingo are available on bd baji apps?

Never a dull moment — every room has its own rules and its own thrill

🎱
75 Ball Bingo

Classic American-style Bingo. Complete various patterns on a 5x5 card. This is the most popular variant on bd baji apps.

Most Popular
🔵
90 Ball Bingo

British-style bingo with three prize tiers — One Line, Two Lines, and Full House. Three chances to win on a single card!

Three-Tier Prizes
Speed Bingo

Fast-paced Bingo — rounds finish in just a few minutes. Perfect for players who want quick results.

Fast Rounds
💎
Diamond Bingo

Premium room, higher buy-ins, and bigger prizes. Designed exclusively for high-roller players on bd baji apps.

VIP Room
🎯
Pattern Bingo

Each session features a special pattern — a heart, star, or letter shape. Complete it to win a bonus prize.

Bonus Prize
🌙
Night Jackpot Bingo

A special jackpot round runs every night at 10:00 PM. The prize grows daily — if no one wins, it rolls over and gets even bigger the next night.

Progressive Jackpot
Live Bingo Room

View currently active rooms on bd baji apps

🟢 Begum Room
OPEN
75 Ball Bingo
Buy-In: BDT 500
Prize: Up to BDT 15,000
148 Players
🔵 Nawab Room
OPEN
90 Ball Bingo
Buy-In: BDT 1,000
Prize: Up to BDT 35,000
236 Players
⚡ Speed Room
OPEN
Speed Bingo
Buy-In: BDT 200
Prize: Up to BDT 8,000
342 Players
💎 Diamond Room
VIP
Diamond Bingo
Buy-In: BDT 5,000
Prize: Up to BDT 200,000
57 Players
🎯 Pattern Room
OPEN
Pattern Bingo
Buy-In: BDT 750
Prize: Up to BDT 25,000
189 Players
🌙 Night Jackpot
At 10:00 PM
Progressive Jackpot
Buy-In: BDT 2,000
Prize: BDT 584,000+
Registration Open
bd baji apps
What sets bd baji apps Bingo apart?

Bingo used to be thought of as something only played in big halls by older crowds. But bd baji apps That idea has completely changed. Now you can join a full bingo session right from home — headphones in, mobile in hand, cup of tea by your side.

First, bd baji appsBingo sessions run 24 hours a day. Kick off your morning with a Speed Bingo round or settle in for a Night Jackpot session before bed. Play whenever it suits you.

Second, you can buy multiple cards at once. Experienced players typically pick up 4 to 8 cards per session. bd baji appsThe auto-mark feature takes care of every card automatically — no need to track each one yourself. The system matches and marks numbers as they are called.

Third, payments are completely hassle-free. Deposit in minutes via bKash or Nagad, and winnings go straight back to the same number. No complicated banking process involved.

Fourth, bd baji appsThe bingo rooms have a genuine community feel. Chat with fellow players, cheer each other on, and when someone shouts "Bingo!" the whole room sees it.

There is also a loyalty points system for regular players. The more sessions you join, the more points you earn. Redeem them for free cards or withdraw them as a reward.

Responsible Gaming

Bingo is for entertainment. Never spend more than your set budget. on the Responsible Gaming page Learn more.

Prize Structure
Win Types Maximum Prize
One Line Easy BDT 5,000
Two Lines BDT 15,000
Full House Popular BDT 35,000
Special Pattern BDT 50,000
Early Bird Bonus BDT 10,000
Night Jackpot BDT 5,84,000+
Bingo Bonus Offers
Welcome Bonus
New players receive a 100% bonus on their first deposit, usable toward buying Bingo cards.
Free Cards Every Monday
Every active account receives 3 free cards at the start of each week.
Reload Bonus
Get up to 50% reload bonus every Friday — get ready before the weekly bingo tournament kicks off.
Loyalty Points
Every card you buy earns points. 500 points = BDT 100 in free credits.
How do you get started?

Getting started with Bingo on bd baji apps is straightforward. Just a few steps and you can join your first session.

1
Open an Account

Register on bd baji apps. Just enter your name, mobile number, and a password — your account will be ready in minutes.

2
Make a Deposit

Deposit with bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Minimum deposit is just BDT 500. New players also receive a welcome bonus.

3
Choose a Bingo Room

Head to the lobby and pick the room that suits you. Check the buy-in, prize pool, and number of active players before you decide.

4
Buy Cards

Once inside a room, you can buy between 1 and 8 cards. Each card has a unique set of numbers, so more cards means more chances to win.

5
Play and Win

Once the session starts, the host will call out numbers. Keep Auto-Mark on or tap the numbers yourself. Complete the pattern and the prize goes straight to your wallet.

Winning Strategies

Bingo is fundamentally a game of chance, but a few smart habits can improve both your experience and your results.

Play During Off-Peak Hours
Fewer players in a room means better odds of winning. Mornings and afternoons tend to be less crowded.
Buy Multiple Cards
Playing 3–5 cards significantly increases your chances of matching each number called.
Use Bonus Cards
Use your Monday free cards and welcome bonus to play without any risk.
Stick to Your Budget
Set a spending limit before each session. Once you hit it, take a break for the day.
Start with 90 Ball Bingo
With three prize tiers, beginners tend to win more frequently in this variant.
bd baji apps
Bingo & Bangladeshi Culture

Online bingo brings back the joy of gathering around with family and friends — much like the ludo and card games that Bangladeshis have always loved. bd baji appsThe bingo rooms bring together players from all across Bangladesh — Chittagong, Dhaka, Sylhet, and beyond.

This social element is what truly sets bd baji apps apart. Players encourage each other in the room chat, and when someone wins, everyone congratulates them. It is more than a place to win money — it is a community.

As a mobile-first country, Bangladesh bd baji appsThe mobile app is a standout feature. Bingo cards display clearly on smaller screens, numbers are easy to tap, and the chat section stays accessible at the same time.

Best Experience on Mobile

Download the bd baji apps app to get push notifications — you will be alerted the moment a jackpot round starts or your favorite room opens.

Bingo on Mobile

The bd baji apps Android and iOS apps let you play Bingo from anywhere. Games load faster than in a browser and number updates arrive in real time.

When logged in on the app, joining a room takes just two taps. Everything from buying cards to withdrawing winnings can be done right within the app.

App Advantages
  • Real-Time Push Notifications
  • Fast Loading and Smooth Animations
  • Manage up to 8 cards at once with ease
  • Auto-Mark Enabled by Default
  • One-Click Payment via bKash
  • Game History and Statistics Tracking
Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently asked questions about bd baji apps Bingo

Buy-in amounts on bd baji apps vary by room. The Speed Bingo room starts from as little as BDT 200, while the VIP Diamond Room goes up to BDT 5,000. New players are better off starting with a lower buy-in room.

You can buy up to 8 cards per session on bd baji apps. With auto-mark enabled, all cards are tracked simultaneously — no hassle managing them on your own.

At the end of each session, prizes are automatically credited to your bd baji apps wallet. Withdrawals to bKash or Nagad typically take 15–30 minutes.

Registration for the Night Jackpot room opens daily at 9:30 PM, with sessions starting at 10:00 PM. Simply buy your cards in advance and you're all set. Turn on notifications in the bd baji apps to get reminders.

It depends on your preference. 75-ball Bingo wraps up quickly and offers wins across different patterns. 90-ball Bingo has three prize tiers, so you can win something just for completing a single line. For beginners, 90-ball Bingo is a good starting point since there are more chances to pick up smaller wins.

The auto-mark feature on bd baji apps runs server-side. That means even if your connection drops, the session continues and your cards keep getting marked. Reconnect anytime to see the updates. You will never miss a prize.

The welcome bonus typically carries a 30x wagering requirement. Free card bonuses and loyalty points have relatively easier withdrawal conditions. For full terms, see the promotions page Available.

Start playing Bingo on bd baji apps today

Sign up, claim your welcome bonus, and start working your way toward the jackpot from your very first session.

বাংলা